+226 25 33 14 85corisbourse@coris-bourse.com
WhatsAppMy Coris BourseClient area/
Coris Bourse
Home
Coris Bourse
About usHistoryOur offices
Our Offers
Overview
Individual investorsInstitutions & businessesIssuers & fundraisingDigital services & support
NewsMarket dataMarket operationsLearn about investingContact
Open an accountSubscribe
Navigation
AccueilCoris BoursePrésentationHistoriquePrésence géographiqueNos OffresVue d'ensemble
Investisseurs particuliersInstitutionnels & entreprisesÉmetteurs & levée de fondsServices digitaux & supportsActualitésDonnées du marchéOpérations du marchéComprendre la BourseContact
Devenir clientSouscrire
+226 25 33 14 85corisbourse@coris-bourse.com
Coris Bourse

Licensed securities broker and portfolio manager, serving investors across the UEMOA zone and the diaspora.

Our services
  • Open an account
  • Our services & products
  • Market operations
  • Yield simulator
  • Client area
Market data
  • BRVM quotes
  • Indices & history
  • BOC by Coris Bourse
  • Learn about investing
  • News
Coris Bourse
  • About us
  • History
  • Our offices
  • Contact
Licensed intermediary AMF-UMOA · Regional financial market of the UEMOA
Legal noticePrivacy policy© 2026 Coris Bourse
Home›Market operations
Coris Bourse · Licensed AMF-UMOA

Market operations

Subscribe to current issues on the BRVM primary market: government bonds, corporate bonds, IPOs and capital increases.

3
bonds available
6,60 – 7,00 %
bond coupon rate
10 000 F
minimum unit par value
Déjà souscrit ?
Suivez le statut de votre souscription obligataire avec votre numéro de référence.
Suivre ma souscription
3 obligations
OuverteÉtat du Burkina Faso

TPBF TRANCHE A 6,60% 2026-2031

Taux coupon6,60 %
Durée5 ans
Nominal10 000 F
Maturité2031
Collecte0%
Détails de l'obligationSGI agréée AMF-UMOA · UEMOA
OuverteÉtat du Burkina Faso

TPBF TRANCHE B 6,75% 2026-2033

Taux coupon6,75 %
Durée7 ans
Nominal10 000 F
Maturité2033
Collecte0%
Détails de l'obligationSGI agréée AMF-UMOA · UEMOA
OuverteÉtat du Burkina Faso

TPBF TRANCHE C 7% 2026-2036

Taux coupon7,00 %
Durée10 ans
Nominal10 000 F
Maturité2036
Collecte0%
Détails de l'obligationSGI agréée AMF-UMOA · UEMOA